• BUY OTDR

    BUY OTDR Varieties:

    Due to wide application of OTDR, we have many options to BUY OTDR. Ample numbers of Brands of OTDR are now available in the market based upon the customer need and requirement. The brand available for BUY OTDR includes:

     Buy Exfo OTDR.
     Buy Fluke OTDR.
     Buy OTDR Yokogawa.
     Buy Fujikura OTDR.
     Buy Noyes OTDR
     Buy ALF OTDR.

    Criteria to follow while Buy OTDR

    There are certain criteria’s to be followed when you are going to BUY OTDR. These criteria’s play a vital role in choosing the apt otdr. Buy OTDR criteria include:

     Your budget plays a major role to buy OTDR.
     Need and requirement is another factor based on which your option to buy OTDR relay.
     The distance and wavelength is the other criteria which have to be taken care while BUY OTDR.
     The OTDR which we are going to BUY must be user-friendly, such that it can be easily handled by the technicians.

    If you are planning to BUY OTDR, kindly check with Canli.com with the wide varieties of product available with them. They have many brands to BUY OTDR which can serve your needs. Being the pioneer in the industry, with CANLI you can BUY OTDR at affordable cost.

    To BUY OTDR kindly follow the above mentioned criteria. As these may help you to BUY BEST OTDR AT BEST PLACE.

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    DEVISER AE3100DP-1 FTTH-PON OTDR (1310/1550/Live1625nm, 40/38/38dB)

    Hot
    0 out of 5

    DEVISER AE3100DP-1 FTTH-PON OTDR (1310/1550/Live1625nm, 40/38/38dB)

    Deviser Instrument’s 4th generation FTTH-PON Testing OTDR, field-portable, a giant leap forward in fiber-optic measurement performance and utility. 7” touchscreen places power and convenience at your fingertips. Dynamic Range of 40/38/38dB (1310/1550nm & Live1625nm). Dead zones: EDZ (1.5m), ADZ (6m). 8-Hours Battery Backup. Testing of FTTx & RFoG Networks.

    Product Catalogue

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    INNO MINI-1 SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 25/25dB)

    INNO Mini1 OTDR
    Hot
    INNO Mini1 OTDR
    0 out of 5

    INNO MINI-1 SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 25/25dB)

    INNO Instrument's the Most Economical Priced OTDR, field-portable 5” capacitive touchscreen places power and convenience at your fingertips. Dynamic Range of 25/25dB (1310/1550nm) exactly suitable for CATV Last Mile network testing. Dead zones: EDZ (1m), ADZ (5m). 8-Hours Battery Backup. Testing of CATV Networks.

    Product Catalogue

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    VIAVI(formerly JDSU) SmartSeries-100A SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 37/35dB)

    Hot
    3.00 out of 5

    VIAVI(formerly JDSU) SmartSeries-100A SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 37/35dB)

    Light, compact, hands-free design includes 5” high-visibility outdoor touch screen. Dynamic Range of 37/35dB (1310/1550nm). Dead zones: EDZ (1.35m), ADZ (4m). Integrated CW light source. All-day battery life. Testing of metro & access networks-with tailored OTDR interface & automatic analysis that any technician can understand.

    Product Catalogue

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    INNO MINI-2 SingleMode FTTH-PON OTDR (1310/1550nm, 32/30dB)

    INNO MINI-2 OTDR
    Hot
    INNO MINI-2 OTDR
    0 out of 5

    INNO MINI-2 SingleMode FTTH-PON OTDR (1310/1550nm, 32/30dB)

    INNO Instrument's the Most Economical Priced FTTH-PON OTDR, field-portable 5” capacitive touchscreen places power and convenience at your fingertips. Dynamic Range of 32/30dB (1310/1550nm) exactly suitable for CATV Last Mile FTTH-PON network testing. Dead zones: EDZ (1m), ADZ (5m). 8-Hours Battery Backup. Testing of CATV Networks.

    Product Catalogue

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    DEVISER AE3100 SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 30/28dB)

    Hot
    4.60 out of 5

    DEVISER AE3100 SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 30/28dB)

    Deviser Instrument’s 4th generation OTDR, field-portable, a giant leap forward in fiber-optic measurement performance and utility. 7” touchscreen places power and convenience at your fingertips. Dynamic Range of 30/28dB (1310/1550nm). Dead zones: EDZ (1.5m), ADZ (6m). 8-Hours Battery Backup. Testing of FTTx & RFoG Networks.

    Product Catalogue

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    EXFO MAX-730C SingleMode FTTH/PON OTDR (1310/1550nm, 39/38dB)

    0 out of 5

    EXFO MAX-730C SingleMode FTTH/PON OTDR (1310/1550nm, 39/38dB)

    Handy, Lightweight, Powerful and Tablet-Inspired Design. 7-inch, Outdoor-Enhanced Touchscreen – the Biggest in the Handheld Industry. Dynamic Range of 39/38 dB (1310/1550 nm). Dead zones: EDZ (0.5m), ADZ (2.5m). 12-Hours Battery Backup. iOLM-ready: Intelligent & Dynamic application that turns complex OTDR trace analysis into a one-touch task. FTTx/MDU PON, Access (P2P) & Metro Links Testing (P2P).

    Product Catalogue

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    EXFO MAX-720C SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 36/35dB)

    5.00 out of 5

    EXFO MAX-720C SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 36/35dB)

    Handy, Lightweight, Powerful and Tablet-Inspired Design. 7-inch, Outdoor-Enhanced Touchscreen – the Biggest in the Handheld Industry. Dynamic Range of 36/35 dB (1310/1550 nm). Dead zones: EDZ (0.7m), ADZ (3m). 12-Hours Battery Backup. iOLM-ready: Intelligent & Dynamic application that turns complex OTDR trace analysis into a one-touch task. FTTA Fiber DAS Installations, Short Access, CATV/HFC Network Testing & FTTH-PON Network Installations.

    Product Catalogue

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    EXFO MAX-715B SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 30/28dB)

    Hot
    4.67 out of 5

    EXFO MAX-715B SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 30/28dB)

    Handy, Lightweight, Powerful and Tablet-Inspired Design. 7-inch, Outdoor-Enhanced Touchscreen – the Biggest in the Handheld Industry. Dynamic Range of 30/28 dB (1310/1550 nm). Dead zones: EDZ (1m), ADZ (4m). 12-Hours Battery Backup. FTTA Fiber DAS Installations, Short Access & CATV/HFC Network Testing.

    Product Catalogue

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    DEVISER AE2100 SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 29/27dB)

    Hot
    4.67 out of 5

    DEVISER AE2100 SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 29/27dB)

    Deviser Instrument’s The Most Economical Priced OTDR, 4th generation OTDR, field-portable, a giant leap forward in fiber-optic measurement performance and utility. 5” touchscreen places power and convenience at your fingertips. Dynamic Range of 29/27dB (1310/1550nm). Dead zones: EDZ (2m), ADZ (7m). 10-Hours Battery Backup. Testing of CATV Networks.

    Product Catalogue

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    VIAVI(formerly JDSU) SmartSeries-100A SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 30/28dB)

    Hot
    4.75 out of 5

    VIAVI(formerly JDSU) SmartSeries-100A SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 30/28dB)

    Light, compact, hands-free design includes 5” high-visibility outdoor touch screen. Dynamic Range of 30/28dB (1310/1550nm). Dead zones: EDZ (1.35m), ADZ (4m). Integrated CW light source. All-day battery life. Testing of metro & access networks-with tailored OTDR interface & automatic analysis that any technician can understand.

    Product Catalogue

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    YOKOGAWA AQ-1000 SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 32/30dB)

    Hot
    4.67 out of 5

    YOKOGAWA AQ-1000 SingleMode OTDR (1310/1550nm, 32/30dB)

    Handy, Lightweight, Powerful and Tablet-based Design. 5-inch, Outdoor-Enhanced Touchscreen. Dynamic Range of 32/30 dB (1310/1550 nm). Dead zones: EDZ (0.8m), ADZ (4/5m). 10-Hours Battery Backup. FTTA Fiber DAS Installations, Short Access & CATV/HFC Network Testing.

    Product Catalogue

  • You've just added this product to the cart:

    DEVISER AE2100AQ All-in-One CATV QAM+OTDR (1310/1550nm, 29/27dB)

    Hot
    0 out of 5

    DEVISER AE2100AQ All-in-One CATV QAM+OTDR (1310/1550nm, 29/27dB)

    Deviser Instrument’s The Most Economical Priced All-in-One QAM+OTDR, 4th generation OTDR, field-portable, a giant leap forward in fiber-optic measurement performance and utility. 5” touchscreen places power and convenience at your fingertips. Dynamic Range of 29/27dB (1310/1550nm). Dead zones: EDZ (2m), ADZ (7m). 10-Hours Battery Backup. Testing of CATV Networks.

    Product Catalogue

[RICH_REVIEWS_SHOW category=”BUYOTDR”]

Online enquiry
close slider